Name |
Organization and position |
Address |
phone, fax, e-mail |
MFA, CBSS |
|||
1. Boetcher Bjarke |
CBSS, adviser |
||
2. Degn Helle |
CBSS Commissioner on Democratic Development |
||
3. Evdokimov Igor |
MFA Russian Federation |
||
4. Hagström Jens Martin |
Swedish Ministry for Foreign Affairs, |
10339 Stockholm |
Phone +46 8 405 28 90 Fax +46 8 723 11 76 |
5. Dr. Heimsoeth Hans-Juergen |
MFA, Germany, |
||
6. Kairiene Rasa |
CBSS Secretariat, |
Strömborg, P.O.Box 2010, Stockholm |
Phone +46 8 440 923 Fax +46 8 440 19 44 |
7. Obukhov Alexey |
MFA Russian Federation, |
||
8. Satu Mattila |
MFA, Finland , |
PL 176, 00161 Helsinki |
Phone: 358-9-1605 6187 |
9. Sokolov Serguei |
CBSS Secretariat, |
Strömborg, P.O.Box 2010, 10311 Stockholm |
Fax +46 8 440 19 44 |
Consulates General in St.Petersburg |
|||
10. Everaars Anri |
Consulate General of the Kingdom of the Netherlands, |
||
11. Fraemcke Wiebke |
Consulate general of Germany, |
191123 St. Petersburg ul Furshtatskaya 39 |
Phone: 320 24 19, Fax: 320 24 05 |
12.Jorgensen Roger |
Consulate General of Norway, |
||
13. Pung Andre |
Consulate General of the republic of Estonia, |
||
14. Santto Irina |
Consulate General of Finland, |
||
15. Sazonova Lubovj |
Consulate General of the Kingdom of the Netherlands, |
Mojki riv. Emb. 11, 191186, St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 311 52 15 +7 812 315 01 97 Fax +7 812 314 81 88 |
16. Schuning Ulrich |
Consulate General of Germany, |
191123 St. Petersburg Furshtatskaya str. 39 |
Phone: 320 24 19, Fax: 320 24 05 |
17. Weis Jorgen |
Royal Danish Consulate General, |
||
18. Zakharova Elena |
Royal Danish Consulate General, |
||
City Administration of St. Petersburg |
|||
19. Ivanova Elena |
Committee for External Affairs |
Smolniy, 193060 St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 276 15 04 Fax +7 812 276 12 44 |
20. Naumenko Serguei |
Committee for External Affairs |
Smolniy, 193060 St-Petersburg |
|
21. Potekhina Irina |
Vice Governor |
Smolniy, 193060 St-Petersburg |
|
22. Tchourov Vladimir |
Committee for External Affairs, |
Smolniy, 193060 St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 276 10 68 Fax +7 812 276 12 44 |
23. Vetrov Andrey |
Press and PR Committee |
Smolniy, 193060 St-Petersburg |
|
Nordic Council of Ministers, Nordic Council, Council of Europe |
|||
24. Gutzkow Jutta |
Council of Europe, NGO and Civil Society Division of the Directorate
General of Political Affairs, |
Conseil de l’Europe, F-67075, Strasbourg Cedex |
Phone +33 (0)3 88 41 20 00 Fax +33 (0) 3 88 41 27 14 |
25. Hulden Anders |
Information Office of the Nordic Council of Ministers in St.Petersburg |
Kazanskaja 10, 191186 St.Petersburg |
Phone/Fax +7 812 311 44 73 |
26. Lindroos Päivikki |
Nordic Council |
Postbox 3043, DK1021 Köbenhavn |
Phone +45 33 960 451 Fax +45 33 111 870 Mobil +45 24 699 451 Mobilfax +45 24 699 481 |
27. Markkanen Esa |
Information Office of the Nordic Council of Ministers in St.Petersburg,
|
Kazanskaja 10, 191186 St.Petersburg |
|
28. Olofsdottir Kristin |
Nordic Council |
Postbox 3043, DK1021 Köbenhavn |
|
Denmark |
|||
29. Aakjaer Kjeld |
Danish-Russian Association, |
H.C. Lumbyesgade 67, DK-2100 Copenhagen & Oslash |
Phone/Fax +45 39 29 80 61 |
30. Bentsen Dora |
Norden Kobenhavn , |
Kilbebaekvej 34, DK-3660 Stenloese |
Phone/Fax +45 47 17 01 94 |
31. Hansen Jan Christian |
Danish-Russian Association, |
Smaragdvej 3B, DK-2730 Herlev |
Phone/Fax +45 44 53 10 21 |
32.Jensen Sven Moeller |
Danish-Russian Association, |
Thorsvej 4, DK-8700 Horsens |
Phone/Fax +45 75 64 55 51 |
33. Pedersen Asger Haakon |
Danish-Russian Association, |
Strandboulevarden 104, DK-2100 Copenhagen & Oslash |
Phone/Fax +45 35 42 70 50 |
Estonia |
|||
34. Afanassjev Gennady |
Trade Union |
Narva |
|
35. Egortseva Ekaterina |
|||
36. First Lagle Parek |
Caritas Estonia, |
Vene 20, 10123 Tallinn |
Phone +372 646 43 01 Fax 372 6055010 |
37.Floren Kaido |
Center of Environmental Investments, |
Ravala 8, 10143 Tallinn |
Phone +372 52 919 88 Fax + 372 6274 170 |
38. Helbe Merle |
Estonian Volunteer Center, |
Pelguranna 27 – 26, 10312 Tallinn |
Phone+ 372 645 71 09 |
39. Jänes Anu |
NGO Eesti Kalaturism/Estonian Fishing Tourism, |
Loksa küla, Tamsalu vald, Lääne-Virumaa 46105 |
Phone +37255694991 |
40. Janssen Marina |
Center for Applied Ecology, |
Mere 6-16, 40231 Sillamäe |
Phone +372 39 24 356 Fax +372 39 24 356 |
41. Kaur Kaja |
Estonian Movement of Villages and Small Towns Kodukant , |
Vabaduse plats 4, 71020 Viljandi |
Phone + 372 43 33 769 Fax + 372 43 33 769 |
42. Kirichenko Vadim |
Center of Applied Ecology |
Boul. Mere 6-16, 40231 Sillamäe |
Phone/Fax +372 39 24 356 |
43. Kőnnusaar Anu |
Estonian Fund for Nature, |
Riia 185 A, 51014 Tartu |
Phone + 372 7 428 443 Fax + 372 7 428 166 e-mail: anu@elfond.ee |
44. Konovalova Ljudmila |
Organisation Paldisky Municipality, |
Sadama 9, P/C 76806, Paldisky |
Phone +372 679 0600 Fax +372 679 1611 |
45. Laane Kalle |
Estonian Society for Rehabilitation of Addicts, |
Angerja street 14, 10416 Tallinn |
Phone +372 6603 216 Fax +372 6603 216 |
46. Lahtvee Valdur |
Coalition Clean Baltic, |
Soolahe tee 7, 13516 Tallinn |
Phone/Fax + 372 51 58 153 |
47. Laja Maris |
American Embassy, Tallinn, |
Kentmanni str. 20, 15099 Tallinn |
Phone + 372 66 88 155 Fax + 372 66 88 253 |
48. Lasimer Tatjana |
Narva NGO Support Center, |
Peetri 1, p/b 1208, 20308 Narva |
Phone +372 35 60 126 Fax +372 35 60 674 |
49. Lepp Ülle |
Estonian Foundation for the Visually Impaired, |
Ristiku 6-5, 10612 Tallinn |
Phone +372 55 27 543 |
50. Loonurme Natalja |
Open Estonia Foundation, |
Estonia pst. 3/5, 10143 Tallinn |
Phone +372 631 3791 Fax +372 631 3796 natalja@oef.org.ee |
51. Mänd Kristina |
NENO, |
Endla 4a, 10142 Tallinn |
Phone (372)6263309 Fax (372)6263310 |
52. Mirotvortsev Vladimir |
Society of nature protection of Estonia |
Office 110, Kesk 27, 40231, Sillamäe Linnavalitsus Koidu 80, 10139, Tallinn |
Phone + 372 39 25 731 Fax +372 39 25 701 |
53. Moldon Galina |
|||
54. Oll Aadu |
Estonian Institute for Human rights, |
Tőnismägi 2, 10122 Tallinn |
Phone/Fax +372 666 55 92 |
55. Pogrebnjak Alevtina |
Dappo Ltd, |
Rae 26, P.C 76805 Paldisky |
|
56.Raadik Anne |
Rapla Disabled People Sport club ” Refleks”, |
Box 47, 79502 Rapla |
Phone +372 (0) 48 94 550 |
57.Rajasaar Ülle |
Estonian Fund for Nature, |
Riia 185 A, PK 245, 50002 Tartu |
Phone +37 27 428 443 Fax +37 27 428 166 |
58. Rehema Angelika |
Peipsi Center for Transboundary Cooperation, |
Veski str. 69, 50409 Tartu |
Phone +372 7 42 10 01 Fax +372 7 42 11 62 |
59. Rehema Peeter |
Neighbourhood Watch Center (Naabrusvalve Keskus) , |
Vanemuise 64, Tartu |
Phone +372 7 308850 Fax +372 7 308812 |
60. Saaremägi Martin |
NENO, |
Endla 4a, 10142 Tallinn |
Phone +372 62 63 309 Fax +372 62 63 310 |
61. Salveste Vaike |
Information and Training Center of Virumaa, |
Lüganuse vald, 43301 Ida-Viru |
Phone +372 52 89 623 Fax +372 33 28 021 |
62. Siivelt Ülo |
Estonian Law Center Foundation, |
Lossi 19, 51003 Tartu |
Phone +372 73 00 481 Fax +372 73 00 370 |
63. Soldan Brenda Paz |
Estonian Movement of Villages and Small Towns Kodukant, |
Vabaduse plats 4, 71020 Viljandi |
Phone + 372 51 702 14 Fax + 372 43 33 769 |
64. Telvik Aivi |
Foundation Tuuru, |
Vebrikuv äljak 1, Hiiu County, 92411 Kärdla |
Phone + 372 46 22 801 Fax + 372 46 32 100 |
Finland |
|||
65.Coon Richard Thomson |
Gulf of Finland Environment Society, |
Suomenlinna B20 E9, FIN-00190, Helsinki |
Phone +358 9 688 072 Fax +358 9 668 068 |
66. Dobrowolski Stanislav |
Finnish-Russian- Society, |
Näsilinnankatu 31 B 21 33200 Tampere |
Phone: 358(0)50-595 9817 |
67. Gorschkow Elena |
National Union of Finnish Students, |
Kalevankatu 3 A 46 00100 Helsinki |
Phone: 358-9-68031123 |
68. Häyrynen Nina |
Aleksanderinstitute of the University of Helsinki |
C/o Department of Regional Studies and Environmental Policy (Sumeliuksenk.18 B, room 1414) 33014 Tampereen yliopisto |
Phone: 358+(0)3-2157941, |
69. Hoffren Anna |
DanceStudio of KuopioCity |
||
70. Huttunen Jorma |
Finnish Diabetes Association, |
Kirjoniementie 5, 33680 Tampere |
Phone: 358+(0)3-2860 111 |
71. Jääskeläinen Veikko |
Finnish-Russian–Society, Local Unit of Helsinki Dock |
Jaalankatu 14, 04430 Järvenpää |
Phone: 358-(0)40-744 1284 |
72. Jouko Sumia |
Metallworkers Trade Union of Turku City |
Tuureporinkatu 17 C 20100 Turku |
Phone: 358-(0)2-5121 222 |
73. Kankaanpää Pasi |
Metallworkers Trade Union of Turku City |
Tuureporinkatu 17 C 20100 Turku |
Phone: 358-(0)2-5121 222 |
74. Kärkkäinen Markku |
Finnish-Russian Society, |
Erottajankatu I A, 00130, Helsinki |
Phone +358 9 693 8650 +358 (0) 50 62 676 Phone/Fax +358 9 612 3787 |
75. Kärnä Päivi |
Finnish-Russian Society, Local unit of Helsinki |
Ulvilantie 19 b B 53 00350 Helsinki |
|
76. Kiesiläinen Johanna |
Finnish Union of The United Nations |
Unioninkatu 45 B 00170 Helsinki |
Phone: 358-(0) 40-744 0264 |
77. Klemetti Veli-Heikki |
|||
78. Koppelomäki Hanna |
Finnish-Russian Network of Social and Health Organisation |
Karjalankatu 2 C 63 00520 Helsinki |
Phone 358-9-7253 0372 |
79. Kulmala Meri |
Finnish Committee for European Security and Co-operation |
||
80. Laher Anja |
Foundation of Kuntokallio |
||
81. Lahtonen Leea |
Radio News |
Radio Uutiset PB 3, 00024 Yleisradio |
|
82. Laurikainen Sampo |
Cultural Center of Helsinki City |
PB 4765, 00099 Helsingin kaupunki |
Phone: 358-9-310 80 007 |
83. Lehtiniemi Ritva |
Finnish-Russian Society, Local unit of Tampere city |
||
84. Lehtovirta Mauri |
Cultural Center of Helsinki City |
Malmitalo, Alamalmintori 1, 00700 Helsinki |
|
85. Lohikoski Mikko |
Vice Director of City Administration of Turku |
||
86. Lundqvist Ulla |
Women Center of City of Turku |
Uudenmaankatu 6 a 20500 Turku |
Phone: 358-2-233 6172 |
87.Manninen Kirsi-Maria |
Home for Women in Crisis in City of Helsinki |
Ensikodintie 4 00510 Helsinki |
|
88. Mäntylä Aarne |
Dance Institute of City of Vantaa |
Viertolankuja 4 01300 Vantaa |
Phone: 358-9-838 78113 |
89. Matinpuro Hanna |
Central Union of Environmental Protection in Finland |
||
90. Nurmi Eija |
Women Center of City of Turku |
||
91. Oinonen Ossi |
Center of Social and Health Affairs |
||
92. Olkanen Johanna |
Porvoo Polytechnic, Helia |
Helia Porvoo-Borgĺ Opistokuja 1, 06100 Porvoo |
|
93. Pakaslahti Riitta |
Union of Way of Living |
Hämeentie 8 A 00530 Helsinki |
|
94. Pannila Raimo |
Trade Union of Building Workers of Finland |
||
95. Parviainen Raimo |
Finnish-Russian Society, Local union of Tampere City |
||
96. Pihlajamaa Marjatta |
Turku Polytechnic, the Health Department |
Turun amk:n terveysalan yksikkö/Salo Ylhäistentie 2 24130 Salo |
Phone 358-010 55 36150 |
97. Pihlajamäki Eila |
|||
98. Pihlajamäki Päivi |
Health Center ”Diakonissalaitos” of Helsinki |
Alppikatu 2 00530 Helsinki |
|
99. Räisänen Ilkka-Antti |
Youth Organizations Union ”Allianssi” |
Olympiastadion, Loppukaarrre 00250 Helsinki |
Phone: 358-(0)50-346 5193 |
100. Reetta Alanko |
Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Finland |
||
101. Reijo Aunio |
Turku Polytechnic, the Health Department |
Turun amk:n terveysalan yksikkö/Salo Ylhäistentie 2 24130 Salo |
Phone 358-010 55 36150 |
102. Romppanen Matti |
Secretary of City Administration of Turku |
||
103. Ruisniemi Sirpa |
Women Center of City of Turku |
||
104. Saavola Kaarina |
Network of Helsinki Inhabitants |
Helsingin Asukastaloverkosto Iso Roobertinkatu 35 00120 Helsinki |
358-50-380 56 49 |
105. Salminen-Ĺberg Niina |
Central Union of Ecological Experts |
Ympäristötoimisto PB 62, 30100 Forssa |
Phone: 358-3-4141 267 |
106. Sihvola Tapani |
Foundation of Kuntokallio |
||
107. Siilahti Pertti |
Environmental protection district organisation of South Karelia |
Juurakkokatu 3 B 8 53810 Lappeenranta |
Phone: 358-50-521 6975 |
108. Tapani Kohonen |
Ministery of Environment, Counsellor |
||
109. Tegelman Meri |
Dance Studio of city of Kuopio |
Puijonkatu 23 4.krs 70100 Kuopio |
Phone: 358-17-263 1222 |
110.Timonen Heikki |
Vice Mayor of City of Lappeenranta |
Villimiehenkatu 1 53100 Lappeenranta |
|
111. Tolvanen Ari |
Cultural Center of City of Helsinki |
PL 4765, 00099 Helsingin kaupunki |
Phone: 358-9-310 80046 |
112.Tuominen Ulla |
Association of Inhabitants in Maunula area in Helsinki |
Metsäpurontie 19-21 00630 Helsinki |
Phone: 358-9-868 37761 |
113.Turkki Saara |
Youth Environmntal OrganisationDODO |
||
Germany |
|||
114. Brohm Silke |
Infobalt |
Berlin |
|
115. Caspari Albert |
Infobalt |
Bremen |
|
116. Friis Karsten |
Hohe Tied e.V. |
Kiel |
|
117. Fritzsche Helga |
Klein-Rönnau |
||
118. Hausmann Ute |
Fian |
Herne |
|
119. Janssen Erhard |
Kiel / D Sillamae / EE |
||
120. Kalthegener Regina |
Forum Human Rights |
Berlin |
|
121. Limmer Christa |
Aktion Kinder- und Jugendschutz |
Kiel |
|
122. Lorenz Kerstin |
ASSITEY (Association theatre for children and youngsters) |
Freiburg |
|
123. Malerius Stephan |
German-Russian Exchange |
Berlin |
|
124. Margraf Nils |
Hohe Tied e.V. |
Lübeck |
|
125. Muenster Cathrin |
WWF |
Stralsund |
|
126. Parthie Sven |
Youth Council Schleswig Holstein |
Kiel |
|
127.Peterson Ilka |
FÖJ-Betreuungsstelle Jugendpfarramt NEK |
Plön |
|
128. Wesnigk Johanna |
BUND |
Bremen |
|
129. Willer Astrid |
Refugee Council Schleswig-Holstein |
Kiel |
|
Latvia |
|||
130. Antra Pukite |
Charity found ”Saules Smaids”, |
Jmantasstr.,3a-1, Riga |
Phone +371 744 25 79 Fax +371 722 1867 |
131. Golvere Ilze |
Latvian Foster Family Society, |
Virshu 17-53, Riga LV 1035 |
Phone +371 7 580 515 |
132. Matulis Janis |
VAK / Friends of the Earth Latvia, |
Audeju str. 7/9, LV-1966 Riga |
Phone +371 65 38 871 Fax +371 32 23 748 |
133. Ozola Alda |
VAK / Friends of the Earth Latvia , |
Audeju str. 7/9, LV-1966 Riga |
Phone +371 72 26 042 Fax +371 72 13 697 |
134. Puzule Inara |
CADAL , |
Valguma 31a-5, LV 1048 Riga |
Phone/fax +371 760 15 49 |
135. Spilberga Lidija |
NGO’s Support Center of Madona, |
Savles Iela 18 B, Madona, LV-4801 |
Phone +371 48 22 011 Fax +371 48 22 041 |
Lithuania |
|||
136. Markauskas Ramunas |
Šiauliai NGO Confederation(ŠNVOK), |
Aušros al. 15, LT-5400, Šiauliai |
Phone: +370 1 523634 Fax: +370 1 426558 konfederacija@splius.lt |
137. Tadžijevas Artūras |
Klaipeda Social club (social NGOs’ association of Klaipeda) , |
Tiltų str. 6, 5800 Klaipėda |
Phone: + 370 6 311 432 Fax: + 370 6 311 432 |
138. Umbrasiene Jolita |
Utena city NGO coalition, |
Maironio str. 12, Utena Lithuania, 4910 |
Phone/Fax +370 39 91 606 |
139. Varanauskas Rimantas |
Associacion of Lithuanian Youth & Children Leisure Organizers, |
Ukmerges 25, 2600 Vilnius |
Phone: +3702 730624 Fax: +3702 725651 |
140. Žaltauskas Martinas |
Klaipeda NonGovernmental Organizations Information Center, |
Tiltų str. 6, 5800 Klaipėda |
Phone: + 370 6 311 432 Fax: + 370 6 311 432 |
Netherlands |
|||
141. Corver Thomas |
Ing Bank, |
PO BOX 1800, 1000 BV Amsterdam |
Phone: +3120.563.5616 Fax: +3120.563.5258 |
142.Eijkelkamp-Baraban Natalya |
FIPC, |
Driftstraat 81, 2315 CE Leiden |
Phone: 06.44.682.198 |
Russia |
|||
143. Akhutina Darja |
Association for co-operation with Nordic countries ”Norden”, |
Office 66, Fontanka 21, St.Petersburg, 191011 |
Phone + 7 (812) 311 40 90 Fax + 7 (812) 314 71 53 |
144.Anatsky Sergey |
St Petersburg Club of Fishermen, |
16 Line 29, St Petersburg 199176 |
|
145. Andrianova Natalja |
Confederation of Russian business women |
Phone 276-03-16 |
|
146. Anninsky Boris |
”Fort-Ross” Consortium |
Pirogova st., 7 St.Petersburg |
Phone +7 (812) 314-43-36 |
147. Antonuk Dmitrij |
Civil Initiative Support Center (Pskov), |
Sverdlova 42-20, 180000 Pskov |
Phone/Fax + 7 8112 168 534 / 121 838 |
148. Artemchuk Andrey |
Resource Center of problems of social politic RK, |
Petrozavodsk, Karelia |
|
149. Artemova Tatjana |
|||
150. Azarova Maria |
Association for co-operation with Nordic countries ”Norden”, |
Office 66, Fontanka 21, St.Petersburg, 191011 |
Phone + 7 (812) 311 40 90 Fax + 7 (812) 314 71 53 |
151. Babushkina Ekaterina |
Association of international cooperation ”Scandinavian center” |
Fontanka riv. Nab. 21, 191011, St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 314 06 70, 311 75 19 Fax +7 812 311 40 89 |
152. Balibalova Diana |
Regional Women Organization |
Phone 276-45-07 |
|
153. Barandova Tatjana |
Folkuniversitetet – Branch in St.Petersburg , |
Office 311, Nevskij prospekt 1, 191186 St.Petersburg |
Phone/Fax + 7 812 320 48 41 |
154. Baranova Natalia |
St.Petersburg Early intervention Institute , |
Tschaikovskgo str. 73, 191123 St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 273 07 31 Phone/Fax +7 812 273 63 52 |
155. Baturina Tatyana |
Charity found of invalids ”Nevsky Klubniy Dom” |
Oktyabrskaya nab. 6, St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 445 24 64 Fax +7 812 520 77 62 |
156. Bludkina Valentina |
Charity Organisation ”Society of forced refugees from Chechnya’, |
Orlovsky per. Ľ, St-Petersburg |
Phone/fax +7 812 16 94 |
157. Bodrov Oleg |
Green World |
Nalichnaja 36/2-71, 199226 St.Petersburg |
Phone/Fax + 7 812 306 40 37 |
158. Bosyh Viktor |
RUS Foundation |
Slavy Prospekt 35 St Petersburg |
Phone 812 172 55 56 |
159. Bragina Ljubov |
Crisis Center for help for woman |
Moskovsky pr. 206-1, 196 066, St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 373 47 69 |
160. Brovkina Vera |
St-Petersburg Peace Council, |
Fontanki riv. Emb. 21, 191011,St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 314 83 21 Fax +7 812 314 83 21 |
161. Chaban Gennady |
Found of help for refugees ”Compatriots” |
Rjabovo, Tosno |
Phone +7 812 277 33 16 +7 812 141 44 07 |
162. Chaplinskaya Valentina |
St.Petersburg Liaison office of the EC Delegation , |
Office B 13-a, Malaya Konushenaya str. 1/3 A, 191186, St.Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 103 54 60 Fax +7 812 103 54 64 |
163. Chizhevskaja Irina |
Fond of revival of St.Petersburg |
Ligovskij pr.63, 191040 St.Petersburg |
Phone/Fax +7 812 164 77 88 |
164. Duel Tatjana |
Charity Found for Homeless People |
Sadovaja 28/30 korp. 27, St.Petersburg |
Phone + 7 812 310 54 12 Fax + 7 812 310 52 09 |
165. Egorov Maxim |
Charity Found for Homeless People ”Nochlezhka” |
Sinopskaja nab. 26, 193167 St.Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 931 43 05 |
166. Egorova Nadezhda |
Noncommercial Partnership ”The Center of social help ”Trust” |
Kronverkskaya 4, 197101, St.Petersburg |
Phone/Fax 232-33-44 |
167. Eliseeva Natalia |
Association for International Co-operation, Chairman |
Fontanka, 21, St. Petersburg |
Phone/Fax +7812 3140670 |
168. Ermoshkina Ljudmila |
Council of women of St. Petersburg and Leningrad’s region |
St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 311-40-83 |
169. Fedorenko Boris |
St.Petersburg Charitable Social Foundation , |
Srednij pr. 54, V.O., 199178 St.Petersburg |
Phone + 7 812 327 09 01 Fax + 7 812 327 09 02 |
170. Fedorov Alexander |
Green World, |
Nalichnaja 36/2-71, 199226 St.Petersburg |
Phone/fax + 7 812 306 40 37 |
171. Fedorov Dmitrij |
Fond of revival of St.Petersburg |
Ligovskij pr.63, 191040 St.Petersburg |
Phone/Fax +7 812 164 77 88 |
172. Fedorova Natalia |
Children of the Baltic |
St-Petersburg , Nalitshnaja, 36-2-71, 199226 |
|
173. Gasteva Anna |
Center for development of education in municipalities |
St-Petersburg |
Phone 310-79-19 |
174. Girenko Nikolay |
Peter the Great Museum of Antropology and Ethnography |
University emb. 3, 199034, St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 218 07 12 Fax +7 812 218 08 11 |
175. Gorny Mikhail |
St.Petersburg Center ”Strategy”, |
Izmailovskij 14 – 19, St.Petersburg |
Phone/fax + 7 812 112 66 12 |
176. Guschin Vladimir |
|||
177. Guseva Natalya |
”Institute of clinical medicine and social work Association Atira” |
Ligovsky pr. 56-E, St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 320 91 94 Fax +7 812 315 13 24 |
178. Hiltova Elena |
BPW, St.Petersburg |
Phone 252-67-09 |
|
179. Hodyreva Natalja |
Crisis center for women |
Phone 272-86-57 |
|
180. Holod Vera |
Confederation of Russian business women |
Phone 274-03-16 |
|
181. Ionov Victor |
Pfoenix Learning Broker ANO , |
33/35 10Th Line, Vasilij Island, 199178 St.Petersburg |
Phone + 7 812 324 07 54 Fax + 7 812 324 07 55 |
182. Ivanova Inga |
The Dutch-Russian Center |
Office 46, B.Konushennaya 5, 191186, St-Petersburg |
Phone/ Fax +7 812 318 48 24 |
183. Ivanova Irina |
CDPEM ”Gatchina-Gatch. Region-St.Petersburg-Kronstadt”, |
Orlova Roscha, Gatchina, 188300 Leningrad reg. |
Phone +7 81271 392 38 +7 81271 46494 Fax +7 81271 371 96 +7 81271 370 41 |
184. Ivanova Natalja |
Charity Fund ”Parents Bridge” |
Majakovskogo 42, St.Petersburg |
Phone/Fax + 7 812 272 68 51 |
185. Ivashkina Julia |
”Real way” |
Stahanovtsev str. 13-A, St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 444 38 62 +7 812 444 34 73 |
186. Jagja Vatatnjar |
St.Petersburg Legislative Assembly, deputy |
||
187. Jukina Irina |
Nevsky Institute |
Phone 230-38-08 235-57-15 |
|
188. Kalinina Elena |
”St-Petersburg Social-Economic Institute” |
Office 45, Nevsky pr. 147, St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 277 07 11 |
189. Karchevsky Vadim |
Kultural Ecological patriotic club ”Neposeda” |
Odoevskogo Str. 24-1, 199155, St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 552 49 86 Fax +7 812 274 77 28 |
190. Kebalo Vadim |
Public Organisation ”Polygon” |
Petrozavodsk, Karelia |
|
191. Khodjko Slava |
Center for International Co-operation, |
Fontanka, 21 |
|
192. Kiseleva Ekaterina |
”Children and Parents Against Cancer”, |
Office 14, Voznesenskij pr. 25, 190068 St.Petersburg |
Phone/Fax +7 812 311 74 83 |
193. Kiseleva Marina |
”The Found for Support and Development of Public Organisations of Handicapped Children and Handicapped from Childhood” |
Kazanskaya str. 42, St-Petersburg |
Phone/fax +7 812 318 66 13 |
194. Klinsky Andrej |
UNIDO, |
Office 212, Bolshaya Morskaya str. 17, 197101, St-Petersburg |
|
195. Knjazheva Irina |
Center for Women Initiative |
Gatchina, Leningrad region |
Phone/Fax +7 81261 32305 |
196. Kolninova Marina |
Association of help for refugees |
Fontanka riv. 23, 191 011, St.Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 314 28 30 |
197. Konjashin Alexander |
Academy of Ecology and Health |
St.Petersburg |
|
198. Kononovich Kira |
North-West Community Development Center |
Bolshaya Dvortsovaya ul. 1, 173000, Veliky Novgorod |
Phone +7 8162 63225 Fax +7 8162 663230 |
199. Konovitch Kira |
”North-West center of public development”, |
Veliky Novgorod |
|
200. Korobova Natalja |
”Public University”, |
Office 8, Konjukhova 7, 173014 Velikij Novgorod |
Phone/Fax +7 8162 671 311 |
201. Kostjukova Nina |
International Charity Found ”Trinity”, the Northen Department |
Karla Marxa 37, Arkhangelsk region, 164514Severodvinsk |
Phone/Fax + 7 81842 3 77 49 |
202. Kostrikin Alexander |
Vasiliy Island Youth Center, National Council of young and children
associations of Russia, |
Vasiliy Island, Line 17, 56, 199048 St.Petersburg |
Phone/Fax +7 812 376 79 94 |
203. Kozakova Galina |
Charty organisation ”Baltic Unit” |
Tosno, Leningrad region |
|
204. Kozhevnikova Elena |
St.Petersburg Early intervention Institute , |
Tschaikovskgo str. 73, 191123 St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 273 07 31 Phone/Fax +7 812 273 63 52 |
205. Krasnopolskaya Svetlana |
Found of development of Internet-culture, |
||
206. Krutikova Anna |
Society ”Finland – Russia”, St. Petersburg, project leader |
Fontanka, 21, St. Petersburg |
Phone +7812 3134971 |
207. Kuharj Vasily |
Dialogue Center of Social Technologies |
Leningrad region, Gatchina, Revolutsionny pereulok 1 |
Phone 81271 100 16, Fax 81271 200 18, |
208. Kuleshova Natalja |
Russian Museum |
Art Square, Russian Museum |
|
209. Kurocjkina Ekaterina |
City administration, sector for equal rights |
St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 276-19-36 +7 812 276-17-73 |
210. Kuyasov Ivan |
The Center of independent sociological Investigations |
P.B 55, Office 301, Ligovsky pr. 87, 191002, St-Petersburg |
Phone/Fax +7 812 118 37 96 Phone +7 812 273 44 28 |
211. Kuzmenko Irina |
Nordic Council of Ministers |
St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 311-44-73 +7 812 311-38-87 |
212. Kuzmin Anatolij |
|||
213. Kuznetsov Boris |
Center For Integration Research, |
||
214. Leontjeva Natalja |
”Nevsky Parents’ Home”, charity organisation for people with mental diseases |
Osipenko 3/2, 195298 St.Petersburg |
Phone + 7 812 445 24 64 Fax + 7 812 520 77 62 / 444 43 18 |
215. Lukjanov Vladimir |
”Nevsky Angel”, Chairman |
St Petersburg |
|
216. Lutsberg Anton |
|||
217. Lvov Leonid |
Charity NGO”Harold and Selma Light Center for Human rights”, |
P.B. 114, 191040, St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 311 56 29 Fax+7 812 274 47 56 |
218. Lyamkin Sergey |
Centre of Innovations |
191011 Dumskaya 1 St Petersburg |
Phone 812 560 68 58, Fax 560 07 04,hosph15@rol.ru |
219. Lyamkin Sergey |
”Center of innovation” |
Dumskaya ul. 1/3 191011, St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 560 68 58 Fax +7 812 560 07 64 |
220. Madison Olga |
Keep St Petersburg Tidy, |
196128 Kuznetsovskaya 13 – 34 |
Phone 812 3897515, Fax 812 1868600, |
221. Makarov Yevgenij |
Office of the Plenipotentiary representative of the President of Russian Federation in the North-West region of Russia |
||
222. Mikhailov Viktor |
Office of the Plenipotentiary representative of the President of Russian Federation in the North-West region of Russia |
||
223. Mikhailova Svetlana |
”Nevsky Angel”, |
Office 3, Galernaya 57, 190 000, St-Petersburg |
Phone/Fax +7 812 315 20 33 |
224.Milovanov Alexej, |
Ecodefense: International Environmental Group |
Leninskij pr. 157-11, 236000 Kaliningrad |
Phone/Fax +7 0112 448 443 |
225. Miroshkina Stella |
CDPEM ”Gatchina-Gatch. Region-St.Petersburg-Kronstadt”, |
Orlova Roscha, Gatchina, 188300 Leningrad reg. |
Phone +7 81271 392 38 Fax +7 812 71 371 96 |
226. Molcjanova Nelli |
Narva City administration |
Phone 315-73-44 |
|
227. Moraleva Natalja |
IUCN, |
Marshala Vasilevskogo str. 17, 123182 Moscow |
Phone + 7 095 190 46 55 Fax + 7 095 490 58 18 |
228. Moreva Elena |
Informative Center for ecological information |
office 26, Grivtsova per. 10, 190000, St-Petersburg |
Phone/Fax +7 812 315 66 22 |
229. Mudrak Margarita |
Association of International Cooperation |
Fontanka riv. Nab. 21, 191011, St-Petersburg |
Phone + 7 812 314 06 70, 311 75 19 Fax +7 812 311 40 89 |
230. Naib-Sofi |
”Unit of Afganian citizens in Saunt-Petersburg” |
Phone +7 812 126 85 93 |
|
231. Nikitin Alexander |
Environmental Rights Center ”Bellona”, |
P.O.Box 258, Litejnyj pr. 29, 191028 St.Petersburg |
Phone/Fax + 7 812 327 29 43 |
232. Olshanskaja Valerija |
St.Petersburg Association of Parents of Hearing Impaired Children, |
Ul. Tchajkovskogo 67, 191123 St.Petersburg |
Phone/Fax +7 812 279 20 23 |
233. Orlova Anna |
Center of development for NGO |
||
234. Ovchinnikova Elena |
Charity organisation ”Golden Pelican” |
Razjezzhaja 15, 191126 St.Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 311 38 11 Fax +7 812 113 15 14 |
235. Pagava Inga |
Charities Aid Foundation (CAF), Russia, |
Str.1, pod.3 – 5, Tverskaja 24/2, 103050 Moscow |
Phone + 7 095 792 59 29 Fax + 7 095 792 59 86 |
236. Pajlin Nickolay, |
Municipality ”Bolshaya Ohta” |
Tarasova ul. 9, 195 027, St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 224 10 25 Fax +7 812 224 19 07 |
237. Pankevich Valentina |
Branch of Charity fond ”Christian children found of Britain” |
Promorsky pr. 33, 197183, St-Petersburg |
Phone + 7 812 431 04 60 Fax +7 812 431 04 61 |
238. Pavlova Lidija |
Bethany Social Services , |
Office 470, Shpalernaja 51, 193015 St.Petersburg |
Phone/fax + 7 812 329 74 29 |
239. Peltonen Tajna |
|||
240. Polataiko Svetlana |
”Nevsky Angel”, |
Office 3, Galernaya 57, 190 000, St-Petersburg |
Phone/Fax +7 812 315 20 33 |
241. Postnova Darja |
”Chudskoje Lake Project” |
Office 30, nab. Reki Velikoj 6, 180 000 Pskov |
Phone/Fax + 7 8112 720 688 |
242. Proskuryakova Liliana |
Folkuniversitetet – Branch in St.Petersburg, |
Office 311, Nevskij prospekt 1, 191186 St.Petersburg |
Phone + 7 812 320 48 41 Fax + 7 812 312 38 87 |
243. Pushkina Olga |
Social center of families ”Istoki” , |
Sjasjstroj Koltsevaja 3-3, 187420 Leningrad region |
Phone + 7 81263 55 528 Fax + 7 81263 52 417 |
244. Rashidi Ali |
Folkuniversitetet – Branch in St.Petersburg , |
Office 311, Nevskij prospekt 1, 191186 St.Petersburg |
Phone + 7 812 320 48 41 Fax + 7 812 312 38 87 |
245. Rizhkov Mikhail |
”Children and Youth Charity found” |
Office 164, Novatorov bulvar 64-2, 198 215 St-Petersburg |
Phone/Fax +7 812 156 93 90 |
246. Rodzevitch Oleg |
”St-Petersburg House of national cultures” , |
Office 3,Vasiljevsky island, Bolshoi pr. 13, St-Petersburg |
Phone/Fax +7 812 322 41 62 |
247. Rodionova Natalia |
CIN, interpreter |
Phone/Fax +7812 2302425 |
|
248.Romanova Diana |
|||
249. Rumjantseva Ludmila |
”The Found for Support and Development of Public Organisations of Handicapped Children and Handicapped from Childhood” |
Kazanskaya str. 42, St-Petersburg |
Phone/Fax +7 812 318 66 13 |
250. Rybakov Dmitri |
KRSO Association of the Greens of Karelia, |
Office 27, Lisitcinoi Str. 19, 185 031, Petrozavodsk, Karelia |
Phone/Fax +7 8142 70 31 81 |
251. Sagitov Rustam |
Baltic Fund for Nature, |
Universitetskaya emb. 7/9,199034, St-Petersburg |
Phone/Fax +7 812 328 96 20 |
252. Sagitova Maria |
Institute for non-discriminatory gender relation ”Crisis Center for
women”, |
St-Petersburg |
Phone/Fax +7 812 327 30 00 |
253. Samochadin Alexander |
State Technical University, |
||
254. Scharogradskaja Anna |
|||
255. Schkrebets Alexander |
TEIA , |
MBOX 105, TEIA, 190000 St.Petersburg |
Phone/Fax +7 812 315 66 22 |
256. Senova Olga |
Children of the Baltic , |
P.O.Box 24, Pobedy 7, 189 510 Lomonosov, St.Petersburg |
Phone/Fax + 7 812 422 32 78 |
257. Sergeev Andrej |
NGO and Psychological Center for Youth DVERI, |
Moscow, Polbina 52, 109383 |
Phone 095 352 27 19, |
258. Sharov Boris |
Russian-Danish Center , |
Al.Nevskij Sq. 2, #2007, 193317 St.Petersburg |
Phone/Fax + 7 812 274 60 01 |
259. Shipulina Marina |
St.Petersburg Diabetic Society , |
Srednij pr. 54, V.O., 199178 St.Petersburg |
Phone + 7 812 327 09 01 Fax + 7 812 327 09 02 |
260. Shrader Tatjana |
Association of international cooperation ”Scandinavian center” |
Fontanka riv. Nab. 21, 191011, St-Petersburg |
Phone + 7 812 314 06 70, Fax +7 812 311 40 89 |
261. Shubina Tatiana |
GWSGR of the Pomor State University Arkhangelsk , |
Uritskogo str. 56, 163 060 GWSGR Pomor State University, Arkhangelsk |
Phone/Fax +7 8182 624148 |
262. Shur Elena |
Found of Legislative initiatives |
||
263. Skornjakova Svetlana |
Women’s parlament of St.Petersburg |
St.Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 534-85-97 |
264. Skvortsova Anna |
Finnish-Russian NGO Cooperation Network , |
Office 321, Vladimirskij pr. 17, 191002 St.Petersburg |
Phone/Fax + 7 812 329 53 51 |
265. Smirnaja Ekaterina |
”Nevsky club”, charity organisation for people with mental diseases |
Oktjabrskaja nab. 6, St.Petersburg |
Phone + 7 812 445 24 64 Fax + 7 812 444 43 18 |
266. Spetsakova Maria |
”Fort-Ross” Consortium |
Pirogova st., 7 St.Petersburg |
+7 (812) 314-43-36 |
267. Stepanova Ludmila |
Social Center ”Bolshaya Ohta” |
Tarasova ul. 9, 195 027, St.Petersburg |
Phone/Fax +7 812 224 27 02 |
268. Sungurov Alexander |
St.Petersburg Center ”Strategy”, |
Izmailovskij 14 – 19, St.Petersburg |
Phone/fax + 7 812 112 66 12 |
269. Sushilin Sergej |
Hollywood Nigths |
||
270. Ter-Karapetjanz Tamara |
”Migration and Law” |
St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 314 28 30 |
271. Terekhovsky Sergej |
St.Petersburg Legislative Assembly, |
||
272. Tevelev Maxim |
Russian-Danish Center , |
Al.Nevskij Sq. 2, #2007, 193317 St.Petersburg |
Phone/Fax + 7 812 274 60 01 |
273. Tisachnuk Maria |
The Center of independent sociological Investigations |
P.B 55, Office 301, Ligovsky pr. 87, 191002, St-Petersburg |
Phone/fax +7 812 118 37 96 Phone +7 812 234 50 18 |
274. Tseitlina-Osipova Olga |
Russian public organisation ”Russian Comittee of lawyers” , |
Office 42, Gagarinskaya str. 12, 191187, St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 327 35 09 Fax +7 812 279 03 71 |
275. Tsokiev Hamzat |
”League of Nations” |
Poljustrovskij 59, 195197 St.Petersburg |
Phone/fax + 7 812 441 02 26 |
276. Tsvetkova Galina |
NGO ”Keep St.Petersburg Tidy”, |
Kuznetsovskaja 13-34, 196128 St.Petersburg |
Phone + 7 812 352 76 47 Fax + 7 812 186 86 00 |
277. Tunkara Aliu |
”Africain Union”, |
P.B. 18, 194100,St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 246 48 49 |
278. Valentik Valerij |
Center For International Cooperation |
Fontanka,21, St. Petersburg |
Phone +7812 3147053 |
279. Vasilenko Olga |
”Chudskoje Lake Project” |
Office 30, nab. reki Velikoj 6, 180 000 Pskov |
Phone/Fax + 7 8112 720 688 |
280. Vasiljeva Tatiana |
Charity Organisation ”Association of help for refugee” |
Fonatka riv. Emb. 23, 191 011, St-Petersburg |
Phone/Fax + 7 812 314 28 30 |
281. Vdovin Yuri |
Human Rights NGO ”Citizens’ Watch”, |
Office 300, Ligovskij pr. 87, 191040 St.Petersburg |
Phone/fax + 7 812 380 60 30 |
282. Vorobjeva Valentina |
”Nevsky club”, charity organisation for people with mental diseases |
Oktjabrskaja nab. 6, St.Petersburg |
Phone + 7 812 445 24 64 Fax + 7 812 520 77 62 |
283. Voronkov Viktor |
Center of independent social research, |
Office 301 Ligovsky pr. 87 POB. 193, 191 040 St-Petersburg |
Phone/Fax +7 812 118 37 96 |
284. Voronova Elena |
”Center of scientific and practical social work and student initiative” |
Smolnogo ul. 1/3-9, 193 060 St-Petersburg |
Phone +7 812 110 00 77 Fax +7 812 274 61 46 |
285. Yablokov Alexej |
Moscow |
||
286. Zavarzin Alexey |
”Nature Sciences Society” |
||
287. Zhukova Julia |
”Green Lady”, charity environmental organization, |
Office 200, Grazhdansky prospekt 27, 195220, St.Petersburg |
Phone/fax +7 812 535 06 21 |
Sweden |
|||
288. Engberg Jonas |
CECID AB, > |
Frescati Hagvag 16B, SE-10405 Stockholm |
Phone +46 8 16 22 53 > Fax +46 8 674 75 78 > |
289. Engsten Björn |
Folkuniversitet, Uppsala, > |
Portalgatan 2A, Box 386, 751 06 Uppsala |
Phone/fax +46 18 68 00 / 50 > |
290. Friden Carl Erik Georg |
Folkuniversitet, Uppsala, > |
Portalgatan 2A, Box 386, 751 06 Uppsala |
Phone/fax +46 18 68 00 / 50 |
291. Ljungquist Nina |
Swedish Society for Nature Conservation , > |
P.O.Box 4625, SE-116 91 Stockholm |
Phone +46 8 702 65 19 > Fax +46 8 702 08 55 > |
292. Niklasson Stina Järvholm |
Folkuniversitet, Uppsala, > |
Portalgatan 2A, Box 386, 751 06 Uppsala |
Phone/fax +46 18 68 00 30 / 50 > |
293. Pape Reinhold |
Swedish NGO Secretariat on Acid Rain |
P.O.Box 7005, 40231 Göteborg |
Phone/Fax +46 31 71 14 515 |
Press |
|||
294. Petterson Carita |
Radio |
||
Interpreters-volunteers |
|||
295. Gabbasova Luiza |
|||
296. Sidorova Anna |
|||
297. Yashina Elena |
”Nevsky angel” |
||
Organizing group |
|||
298. Budko Olga |
Association for co-operation with Nordic countries ”Norden” |
Office 66, Fontanka 21, St.Petersburg, 191011 |
Phone + 7 (812) 311 40 90 Fax + 7 (812) 314 71 53 |
299. Kutuzov Sergey |
Association for co-operation with Nordic countries ”Norden” |
Office 66, Fontanka 21, St.Petersburg, 191011 |
Phone + 7 (812) 311 40 90 Fax + 7 (812) 314 71 53 |
300. Semenova Vera |
Association for co-operation with Nordic countries ”Norden” |
Office 66, Fontanka 21, St.Petersburg, 191011 |
Phone + 7 (812) 311 40 90 Fax + 7 (812) 314 71 53 |
301. Spetsakov Denis |
Association for co-operation with Nordic countries ”Norden” |
Office 66, Fontanka 21, St.Petersburg, 191011 |
Phone + 7 (812) 311 40 90 Fax + 7 (812) 314 71 53 |
302. Turovtseva Natalya |
Association for co-operation with Nordic countries ”Norden” |
Office 66, Fontanka 21, St.Petersburg, 191011 |
Phone + 7 (812) 311 40 90 Fax + 7 (812) 314 71 53 |
303. Volkova Julia |
Association for co-operation with Nordic countries ”Norden” |
Office 66, Fontanka 21, St.Petersburg, 191011 |
Phone + 7 (812) 311 40 90 Fax + 7 (812) 314 71 53 |